ACTIVE OFFICERS CRAFT 2022-23

SR.NO. RANK NAME
SR.NO. RANK NAME
1Regional Grand MasterSARAF SUBHASH L (RW)
2Deputy Regional Grand MasterSHRIVASTAVA TARUN (R.W.)
3Assistant Regional Grand MasterAGRAWAL TARUN
4Assistant Regional Grand MasterBHAGADE ANIL B
5Assistant Regional Grand MasterBHARUCHA NADER R.
6Assistant Regional Grand MasterCHIKASKAR PRASAD A.
7Assistant Regional Grand MasterDAMANI RAJIV N.
8Assistant Regional Grand MasterDAVE MAYANK I
9Assistant Regional Grand MasterDEKATEY PRABHAKAR V. (R.W.)
10Assistant Regional Grand MasterGANDHI PANKAJ H.
11Assistant Regional Grand MasterGANGRADE P.C.
12Assistant Regional Grand MasterHABIBULLA QURESH H. (R.W.)
13Assistant Regional Grand MasterKARNIK ANIL S (R.W.)
14Assistant Regional Grand MasterKHEMANI MANISH
15Assistant Regional Grand MasterKULKARNI NITIN R.
16Assistant Regional Grand MasterKUMAR PRABHAT
17Assistant Regional Grand MasterMEHRA TARUN (V.W.)
18Assistant Regional Grand MasterPURANIK PRATAP V
19Assistant Regional Grand MasterRANGOONWALLA SHABBIR A.(RW)
20Assistant Regional Grand MasterRUPRAH INDERPAL S.(R.W.)
21Assistant Regional Grand MasterSARKAR RANJAN DEY
22Assistant Regional Grand MasterTIWARI RAVINDRA R.
23Senior Regional Grand WardenGOKHALE PRATAP A
24Junior Regional Grand WardenSHARMA KAPIL DEO
25Regional Grand ChaplainMARATHE CHANDRASHEKHAR A
26Regional Grand TreasurerPANDYA VINAY
27Regional Grand RegistrarDESAI SAMIR (V.W.)
28President Regional Board of General PurposesGOKHALE ANAND Y. (V.W)
29Regional Grand Director of CeremoniesARORA CHETAN
30Senior Regional Grand DeaconJAHAGIRDAR HEMANT G.
31Junior Regional Grand DeaconSHRIVASTAVA PIYUSH
32Regional Grand Bearers of V.S.L.DHAMANKAR ASHUTOSH W.
33Regional Grand Bearers of V.S.L.JADEJA BHAGIRATHSINH V
34Regional Grand Bearers of V.S.L.JOSHI VIREN K
35Regional Grand Bearers of V.S.L.KAWALE CHANDRASHEKHAR G
36Regional Grand Bearers of V.S.L.SAXENA DURGESH K.
37Regional Grand Sword BearerBADAMIKAR AJAY P
38Deputy Regional Grand Director of CeremoniesKANETKAR PRASHANT H
39Regional Grand Superintendent of WorksPARDIWALA ALINAWAZ M
40Assistant Regional Grand SecretaryRAJAGOPAL JAYARAMAN
41Assistant Regional Grand Director of CeremoniesBHANDEKAR MANGESH U.
42Assistant Regional Grand Director of CeremoniesNIGAM SUNIL KUMAR
43Assistant Regional Grand Director of CeremoniesRAO ROHIT K
44Regional Grand Standard BearerDALVI UDDHAV A
45Regional Grand Standard BearerTARE PARAG
46Assistant Regional Grand Standard BearersGUMASHTA SHREYANSH
47Assistant Regional Grand Standard BearersKHER VISHAL K
48Regional Grand OrganistMEHTA SOHAM M
49Regional Grand MarshalGARG TUSHAR R
50Regional Grand Inner GuardNAIDU P.R.A.
51Assistant Regional Grand Inner GuardDAHAT SWAPNIL R
52President of Regional Grand StewardsUPADHYAY MAHAVEER
53Vice-President of Regional Grand StewardsRAJKOTIA KETAN H
54Regional Grand StewardARORA GAUTAM
55Regional Grand StewardNIKAM NITIN SHANKARRAO
56Regional Grand StewardSHAH JAYENDRA K
57Regional Grand StewardSHAHU TANAY A
58Regional Grand TylerGAJJAR TEJAS M.